Samstag, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - | SG Goseck / Markwerben | 1 - 0 |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen | - | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | 1 - 0 |
Samstag, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf II | - | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | 1 - 8 |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - | SSC Weißenfels III | 2 - 1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - | SG Langendorf/WFV | 0 - 2 |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Blau-Weiß Borau | - | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | 1 - 2 |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - | LSV RW Reichardtswerben | 2 - 2 |
Samstag, 20.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Goseck / Markwerben | - | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - |
Samstag, 27.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - | VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen | - |
Samstag, 11.12.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - | SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf II | - |
Sonntag, 27.02.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SSC Weißenfels III | - | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - |
Samstag, 05.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Langendorf/WFV | - | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - |
Samstag, 19.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - | Blau-Weiß Borau | - |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | LSV RW Reichardtswerben | - | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - |
Samstag, 09.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | - | SG Goseck / Markwerben | - |